• 16/03/2019 - 19:00

    VK Aizkraukle

    Vecumnieki

    2 - 3

    29/31  25/17  25/23  22/25  9/15

  • 23/03/2019 - 13:00

    Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

    VK Ventspils

  • 23/03/2019 - 13:00

    Rīgas Volejbola skola

    SK RTU

  • 23/03/2019 - 18:00

    Aizpute

    VK Ozolnieki

    
16/03/2019 - 19:00

VK Aizkraukle

Vecumnieki

2 - 3

29/31  25/17  25/23  22/25  9/15

23/03/2019 - 13:00

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

VK Ventspils

23/03/2019 - 13:00

Rīgas Volejbola skola

SK RTU

23/03/2019 - 18:00

Aizpute

VK Ozolnieki

best scorer(points / sets)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 5.34(315/59)

#17

RenārsJansons 5.22(256/49)

#7

KristersDardzāns 4.31(138/32)

#18

KristapsŠepte 4(184/46)

#18

TomsBenjavs 3.86(143/37)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#14

EduardsKarosēvičs 0.59(13/22)

#14

PēterisLanka 0.58(30/52)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 0.53(31/59)

#16

MārtiņšLiniņš 0.51(28/55)

#11

ReinisMillers 0.5(1/2)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#10

AndisBogdānovs 1(8/8)

#16

ReinisZelčs 0.73(27/37)

#15

AskoldsJāvalds 0.7(38/54)

#17

RenārsJansons 0.69(34/49)

#13

SandisMiķelsons 0.67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

#17

RenārsJansons 256

best server(serve ace)

#14

PēterisLanka 30

best bloker(winning blocks)

#16

ReinisZelčs 27

#17

AigarsPastars 26

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

NaurisArtimovičs 81%(38/47)

#18

TomsBenjavs 80%(148/185)

#2

GintsSedols 79%(15/19)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 78%(206/263)

#17

AlvisSpangers 77%(307/400)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#5

AndrisZadovskis 58%(262/450)

#7

MārtiņšGrundmanis 56%(95/170)

#18

TomsBenjavs 54%(124/230)

#3

KārlisKliemanis 54%(123/229)

#9

KasparsKaverskis 54%(183/341)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabranovs J.
(VK Ozolnieki)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lanka P.
(SK RTU)
SPIKER 1  
Zadovskis A.
(Vecumnieki)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pirtnieks M.
(VK Ozolnieki)
SETTER 1  
Ērglis K.
(RVS)
LIBERO 1  
Dēklavs R.
(Aizpute)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Spangers A.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • SETTER 2  
    Krams M.
    (VK Aizkraukle)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Grudulis A.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Milzarājs R.
    (Aizpute)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Muižnieks J.
    (SK RTU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kliemanis K.
    (Aizpute)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zelčs R.
    (Vecumnieki)

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

Vecumnieki

33

VK Ozolnieki

24

VK Ventspils

23

SK RTU

23

Rīgas Volejbola skola

19

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

17

Aizpute

15

VK Aizkraukle

14

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Vecumnieki

33

14

11

3

36

18

1268

1153

3

7

1

1

1

1

2.00

1.100

-

VK Ozolnieki

24

14

8

6

29

23

1159

1134

4

3

1

1

3

2

1.26

1.022

-

VK Ventspils

23

14

8

6

26

23

1133

1108

4

3

1

0

2

4

1.13

1.023

-

SK RTU

23

14

7

7

33

29

1356

1327

2

2

3

5

2

0

1.14

1.022

-

Rīgas Volejbola skola

19

14

7

7

25

29

1167

1223

2

2

3

1

2

4

0.86

0.954

-

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

17

14

6

8

24

31

1163

1204

2

1

3

2

2

4

0.77

0.966

-

Aizpute

15

14

4

10

22

33

1241

1243

1

3

0

3

4

3

0.67

0.998

-

VK Aizkraukle

14

14

5

9

23

32

1162

1257

2

1

2

1

6

2

0.72

0.924

-




Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Pamatturnīrs

Guest Team

AIZ

JĒKJU

RVS

RTU

VEC

VKAIZ

VKOZO

VKVEN

Home Team

Aizpute (AIZ)

3 - 1

2 - 3

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS (JĒKJU)

0 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 0

Rīgas Volejbola skola (RVS)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

SK RTU (RTU)

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

1 - 3

Vecumnieki (VEC)

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 1

VK Aizkraukle (VKAIZ)

3 - 2

3 - 0

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 0

VK Ozolnieki (VKOZO)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

VK Ventspils (VKVEN)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 0

3 - 0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabranovs J.
(VK Ozolnieki)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lanka P.
(SK RTU)
SPIKER 1  
Zadovskis A.
(Vecumnieki)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pirtnieks M.
(VK Ozolnieki)
SETTER 1  
Ērglis K.
(RVS)
LIBERO 1  
Dēklavs R.
(Aizpute)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Spangers A.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • SETTER 2  
    Krams M.
    (VK Aizkraukle)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Grudulis A.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Milzarājs R.
    (Aizpute)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Muižnieks J.
    (SK RTU)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Kliemanis K.
    (Aizpute)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zelčs R.
    (Vecumnieki)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabranovs J.
(VK Ozolnieki)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Lanka P.
(SK RTU)
SPIKER 1  
Zadovskis A.
(Vecumnieki)

SPIKER 2  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Pirtnieks M.
(VK Ozolnieki)
SETTER 1  
Ērglis K.
(RVS)
LIBERO 1  
Dēklavs R.
(Aizpute)
LIBERO 2  
Spangers A.
(Vecumnieki)
SETTER 2  
Krams M.
(VK Aizkraukle)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Grudulis A.
(Vecumnieki)
SPIKER 3  
Kliemanis K.
(Aizpute)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Milzarājs R.
(Aizpute)
SPIKER 4  
Zelčs R.
(Vecumnieki)
OPPOSITE 2  
Muižnieks J.
(SK RTU)