• 08/12/2018 - 18:00

    Rīgas Volejbola skola

    Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

    1 - 3

    25/21  24/26  15/25  14/25

  • 08/12/2018 - 18:00

    VK Aizkraukle

    VK Ventspils

    3 - 0

    26/24  25/22  25/20

  • 09/12/2018 - 18:00

    Aizpute

    VK Ozolnieki

    1 - 3

    23/25  24/26  25/15  26/28

  • 15/12/2018 - 11:00

    VK Aizkraukle

    Vecumnieki

  • 15/12/2018 - 13:00

    Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

    Aizpute

  • 15/12/2018 - 14:00

    VK Ventspils

    VK Ozolnieki

  • 16/12/2018 - 13:00

    Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

    Vecumnieki

    
08/12/2018 - 18:00

Rīgas Volejbola skola

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

1 - 3

25/21  24/26  15/25  14/25

08/12/2018 - 18:00

VK Aizkraukle

VK Ventspils

3 - 0

26/24  25/22  25/20

09/12/2018 - 18:00

Aizpute

VK Ozolnieki

1 - 3

23/25  24/26  25/15  26/28

15/12/2018 - 11:00

VK Aizkraukle

Vecumnieki

15/12/2018 - 13:00

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

Aizpute

15/12/2018 - 14:00

VK Ventspils

VK Ozolnieki

16/12/2018 - 13:00

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

Vecumnieki

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

RenārsJansons 5.32(149/28)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 5.24(110/21)

#7

KristersDardzāns 4.54(109/24)

#18

TomsBenjavs 4.08(102/25)

#18

KristapsŠepte 4.05(89/22)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#8

TomsProkopenko 1(1/1)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 0.71(15/21)

#4

MatīssPetjukēvičs 0.7(14/20)

#3

GatisBalodis 0.67(2/3)

#14

PēterisLanka 0.66(23/35)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#19

TomsSmilga 1(13/13)

#17

RenārsJansons 0.79(22/28)

#6

RūdolfsMilzarājs 0.73(19/26)

#17

AigarsPastars 0.72(13/18)

#14

JānisAndrejevs 0.67(2/3)

best scorer(points)

best server(serve ace)

best bloker(winning blocks)

#19

TomsSmilga 13

#17

AigarsPastars 13

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#18

TomsBenjavs 82%(104/127)

#17

AlvisSpangers 81%(112/139)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 77%(88/115)

#4

RenārsDēklavs 74%(23/31)

#14

EdgarsJusis 72%(100/139)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

KristapsSkudra 62%(51/82)

#5

AndrisZadovskis 55%(93/170)

#1

DaniēlsNātriņš 53%(58/109)

#15

AskoldsJāvalds 53%(42/80)

#18

TomsBenjavs 52%(88/168)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Muižnieks J.
(SK RTU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Milzarājs R.
(Aizpute)
SPIKER 1  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Petjukēvičs M.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Smilga T.
(Aizpute)
SETTER 1  
Glāzers Ģ.
(SK RTU )
LIBERO 1  
Spangers A.
(Vecumnieki)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dēklavs R.
    (Aizpute)
  • SETTER 2  
    Krams M.
    (VK Aizkraukle)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Grīnbergs R.
    (VK Ventspils)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lanka P.
    (SK RTU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Grundmanis M.
    (Aizpute)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zelčs R.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zadovskis A.
    (Vecumnieki)

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

Vecumnieki

16

SK RTU

16

VK Ventspils

11

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

10

VK Aizkraukle

9

VK Ozolnieki

9

Rīgas Volejbola skola

8

Aizpute

5

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Vecumnieki

16

6

5

1

17

7

564

530

1

4

0

1

0

0

2.43

1.064

-

SK RTU

16

8

5

3

21

14

759

705

2

1

2

3

0

0

1.50

1.077

-

VK Ventspils

11

7

4

3

13

13

583

599

1

2

1

0

1

2

1.00

0.973

-

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

10

6

4

2

13

11

531

504

1

1

2

0

1

1

1.18

1.054

-

VK Aizkraukle

9

7

3

4

14

14

594

620

2

0

1

1

3

0

1.00

0.958

-

VK Ozolnieki

9

7

3

4

13

16

615

648

0

2

1

1

2

1

0.81

0.949

-

Rīgas Volejbola skola

8

8

3

5

13

20

695

747

0

1

2

1

2

2

0.65

0.930

-

Aizpute

5

7

1

6

10

19

665

653

0

1

0

2

3

1

0.53

1.018

-




Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Pamatturnīrs

Guest Team

AIZ

JĒKJU

RVS

RTU

VEC

VKAIZ

VKOZO

VKVEN

Home Team

Aizpute (AIZ)

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS (JĒKJU)

3 - 2

3 - 2

3 - 0

Rīgas Volejbola skola (RVS)

1 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

SK RTU (RTU)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

Vecumnieki (VEC)

2 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

VK Aizkraukle (VKAIZ)

3 - 2

3 - 0

2 - 3

3 - 0

VK Ozolnieki (VKOZO)

1 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

VK Ventspils (VKVEN)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 2

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Muižnieks J.
(SK RTU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Milzarājs R.
(Aizpute)
SPIKER 1  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Petjukēvičs M.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Smilga T.
(Aizpute)
SETTER 1  
Glāzers Ģ.
(SK RTU )
LIBERO 1  
Spangers A.
(Vecumnieki)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Dēklavs R.
    (Aizpute)
  • SETTER 2  
    Krams M.
    (VK Aizkraukle)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Grīnbergs R.
    (VK Ventspils)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Lanka P.
    (SK RTU)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Grundmanis M.
    (Aizpute)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Zelčs R.
    (Vecumnieki)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Zadovskis A.
    (Vecumnieki)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Muižnieks J.
(SK RTU)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Milzarājs R.
(Aizpute)
SPIKER 1  
Jansons R.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Petjukēvičs M.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Smilga T.
(Aizpute)
SETTER 1  
Glāzers Ģ.
(SK RTU )
LIBERO 1  
Spangers A.
(Vecumnieki)
LIBERO 2  
Dēklavs R.
(Aizpute)
SETTER 2  
Krams M.
(VK Aizkraukle)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Grīnbergs R.
(VK Ventspils)
SPIKER 3  
Zelčs R.
(Vecumnieki)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Lanka P.
(SK RTU)
SPIKER 4  
Zadovskis A.
(Vecumnieki)
OPPOSITE 2  
Grundmanis M.
(Aizpute)