best scorer(points / sets)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 4.17(25/6)

#15

AndaMičule 4(12/3)

#6

EvitaVīksna 3.67(11/3)

#5

AlisePastare 3.17(19/6)

#18

JeļizavetaMorozova 3(9/3)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

LaumaLazdiņa 2(2/1)

#10

NellijaTinusa 1.5(3/2)

#6

EvitaVīksna 1.33(4/3)

#12

MontaStrazdiņa 1.17(7/6)

#8

LīgaPlāte 1(3/3)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#4

KristīneReimane 0.5(1/2)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 0.43(3/7)

#17

SvetlanaBaranovska 0.33(1/3)

#8

LīgaPlāte 0.33(1/3)

#12

MontaStrazdiņa 0.33(2/6)

best scorer(points)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 18

best server(serve ace)

#16

EvijaSpalva 5

#17

LīvaSola 4

best bloker(winning blocks)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#4

KristīneReimane 100%(9/9)

#18

JeļizavetaMorozova 89%(8/9)

#13

ZaneGradinārova 86%(24/28)

#9

AgijaSidorova 84%(21/25)

#17

SvetlanaBaranovska 70%(7/10)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#6

EvitaVīksna 54%(7/13)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 54%(22/41)

#5

DailaŽukauska 50%(8/16)

#7

MontaUrbāne 45%(15/33)

#12

AntraŠverna 44%(4/9)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Embrekte A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sidorova A.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)

SPIKER 2  
Baranovska S.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Gradinārova Z.
(Mārupes SC)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Iskorostenska K.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Hyttinen V.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Urbāne M.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Treija R.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Mičule A.
    (VK Gulbene)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vīksna E.
    (VK Gulbene)

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

RSU/MVS

6

SK Babīte

6

Mārupes SC

6

LLU Sporta centrs

3

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

0

VK Gulbene

0

Latvijas Universitāte

0

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

RSU/MVS

6

SK Babīte

6

Mārupes SC

6

LLU Sporta centrs

3

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

0

VK Gulbene

0

Latvijas Universitāte

0

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Embrekte A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sidorova A.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)

SPIKER 2  
Baranovska S.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Gradinārova Z.
(Mārupes SC)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Iskorostenska K.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Hyttinen V.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Urbāne M.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Treija R.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Mičule A.
    (VK Gulbene)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Vīksna E.
    (VK Gulbene)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Embrekte A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Sidorova A.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)

SPIKER 2  
Baranovska S.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Gradinārova Z.
(Mārupes SC)
LIBERO 2  
Iskorostenska K.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 2  
Hyttinen V.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 3  
Mičule A.
(VK Gulbene)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
SPIKER 4  
Vīksna E.
(VK Gulbene)
OPPOSITE 2  
Treija R.
(SK Babīte)