• 08/12/2018 - 13:00

    Mārupes SC

    SK Babīte

    0 - 3

    22/25  23/25  18/25

  • 08/12/2018 - 14:30

    SK Babīte

    RSU/MVS

    3 - 1

    25/23  25/23  17/25  25/18

  • 08/12/2018 - 16:00

    MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

    Mārupes SC

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/23  21/25  29/27

  • 08/12/2018 - 17:30

    RSU/MVS

    MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

    1 - 3

    24/26  19/25  28/26  22/25

  • 15/12/2018 - 12:00

    LLU

    Latvijas Universitāte

  • 15/12/2018 - 13:30

    Latvijas Universitāte

    VK Gulbene

  • 15/12/2018 - 15:00

    VK Gulbene

    LLU

    
08/12/2018 - 13:00

Mārupes SC

SK Babīte

0 - 3

22/25  23/25  18/25

08/12/2018 - 14:30

SK Babīte

RSU/MVS

3 - 1

25/23  25/23  17/25  25/18

08/12/2018 - 16:00

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

Mārupes SC

3 - 1

25/22  25/23  21/25  29/27

08/12/2018 - 17:30

RSU/MVS

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

1 - 3

24/26  19/25  28/26  22/25

15/12/2018 - 12:00

LLU

Latvijas Universitāte

15/12/2018 - 13:30

Latvijas Universitāte

VK Gulbene

15/12/2018 - 15:00

VK Gulbene

LLU

best scorer(points / sets)

#19

RūtaTreija 4.17(100/24)

#17

LīvaSola 3.62(47/13)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 3.61(166/46)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 3.46(97/28)

#7

MontaUrbāne 3.4(136/40)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#17

LaumaLazdiņa 2(2/1)

#6

EvitaVīksna 1(10/10)

#12

MontaStrazdiņa 0.73(22/30)

#9

ElzaSmilškalne 0.71(5/7)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 0.68(21/31)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#18

LīvaBrīvule 1(3/3)

#1

AīdaVanaga 0.88(7/8)

#7

MontaUrbāne 0.85(34/40)

#12

MontaStrazdiņa 0.7(21/30)

#8

AivaBalcere 0.62(10/16)

best scorer(points)

#7

MontaUrbāne 136

#9

AgijaSidorova 118

#19

RūtaTreija 100

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 97

best server(serve ace)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 20

#19

RūtaTreija 15

best bloker(winning blocks)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 16

#8

AivaBalcere 10

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

KristaMihelsone 91%(53/58)

#9

AgijaSidorova 91%(146/160)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 91%(140/154)

#19

RūtaTreija 88%(83/94)

#7

MārīteBrice 87%(100/115)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#15

AndaMičule 43%(20/46)

#18

LīvaBrīvule 42%(5/12)

#7

MontaUrbāne 40%(88/222)

#6

EvitaVīksna 39%(22/56)

#5

DailaŽukauska 38%(13/34)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Mihelsone K.
(SK Babīte)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Brice M.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pūliņa A.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Balcere A.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pētersone A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Treija R.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vīksna E.
    (VK Gulbene)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Pastare A.
    (RSU/MVS)

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

SK Babīte

22

Mārupes SC

14

RSU/MVS

14

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

10

LLU Sporta centrs

8

Latvijas Universitāte

6

VK Gulbene

1

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

SK Babīte

22

8

7

1

23

6

675

530

4

3

0

1

0

0

3.83

1.274

-

Mārupes SC

14

8

5

3

16

12

627

608

3

1

1

0

1

2

1.33

1.031

-

RSU/MVS

14

8

5

3

17

13

688

651

2

2

1

0

2

1

1.31

1.057

-

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

10

8

3

5

15

18

725

745

0

3

0

1

4

0

0.83

0.973

-

LLU Sporta centrs

8

6

3

3

9

13

443

509

0

2

1

0

0

3

0.69

0.870

-

Latvijas Universitāte

6

6

2

4

8

13

452

491

1

1

0

0

2

2

0.62

0.921

-

VK Gulbene

1

6

0

6

5

18

457

533

0

0

0

1

3

2

0.28

0.857

-




Pamatturnīrs Pamatturnīrs Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Pamatturnīrs

Guest Team

Latvija

LLU Spo

Mārupes

MSĢ

RSU/MVS

SK Babī

VK Gulb

Home Team

Latvijas Universitāte (Latvija)

0 - 3

1 - 3

3 - 0

LLU Sporta centrs (LLU Spo)

3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

Mārupes SC (Mārupes)

3 - 0

3 - 1

0 - 3

3 - 2

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA (MSĢ)

1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 1

1 - 3

RSU/MVS (RSU/MVS)

0 - 3

3 - 1


1 - 3

3 - 0

SK Babīte (SK Babī)

3 - 0

3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 1

VK Gulbene (VK Gulb)

1 - 3

1 - 3

1 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Mihelsone K.
(SK Babīte)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Brice M.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SETTER 2  
    Pūliņa A.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Balcere A.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pētersone A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Treija R.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Vīksna E.
    (VK Gulbene)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Pastare A.
    (RSU/MVS)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)

SPIKER 2  
Plāte L.
(LLU Sporta centrs)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Bērziņa J.
(LLU)
LIBERO 1  
Mihelsone K.
(SK Babīte)
LIBERO 2  
Brice M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 2  
Pūliņa A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Balcere A.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 3  
Vīksna E.
(VK Gulbene)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Pētersone A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
SPIKER 4  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)
OPPOSITE 2  
Treija R.
(SK Babīte)