• 23/03/2019 - 12:00

    Mārupes SC

    VK Jelgava

  • 23/03/2019 - 13:00

    Latvijas Universitāte

    VK miLATss

  • 23/03/2019 - 16:00

    RSU/MVS

    Rīgas Volejbola skola

  • 23/03/2019 - 16:00

    MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

    SK Babīte

  • 24/03/2019 - 12:00

    VK Jelgava

    Mārupes SC

  • 24/03/2019 - 12:00

    SK Babīte

    MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

  • 24/03/2019 - 14:00

    VK miLATss

    Latvijas Universitāte

  • 24/03/2019 - 17:00

    Rīgas Volejbola skola

    RSU/MVS

    
23/03/2019 - 12:00

Mārupes SC

VK Jelgava

23/03/2019 - 13:00

Latvijas Universitāte

VK miLATss

23/03/2019 - 16:00

RSU/MVS

Rīgas Volejbola skola

23/03/2019 - 16:00

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

SK Babīte

24/03/2019 - 12:00

VK Jelgava

Mārupes SC

24/03/2019 - 12:00

SK Babīte

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

24/03/2019 - 14:00

VK miLATss

Latvijas Universitāte

24/03/2019 - 17:00

Rīgas Volejbola skola

RSU/MVS

best scorer(points / sets)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 5.59(123/22)

#12

MartaLevinska 4.92(246/50)

#4

LīgaPlāte 3.74(71/19)

#11

AliseLece 3.5(14/4)

#12

LīvaSola 3.45(183/53)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

PaulaLiepiņa 2(8/4)

#5

AdelīnaGerliņa 0.94(15/16)

#6

AlisePastare 0.87(20/23)

#1

RūtaLinde 0.85(17/20)

#8

DiānaToča 0.82(9/11)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#1

DarjaTarasenko 0.78(32/41)

#9

SandraBreikša 0.75(3/4)

#12

EvijaSpalva 0.75(9/12)

#10

MontaUrbāne 0.74(14/19)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 0.64(14/22)

best scorer(points)

#12

LīvaSola 183

#11

AliseKjasile 142

#4

LieneŠimkuse 123

#9

IvetaAlehina 111

best server(serve ace)

#12

MartaLevinska 38

#11

AliseKjasile 35

best bloker(winning blocks)

#12

LīvaSola 29

#2

LāsmaOzola 23

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#11

AliseLece 74%(17/23)

#17

DianaČerniševa 69%(91/131)

#8

LieneRoziņa 68%(13/19)

#2

MadaraNemme 68%(129/191)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 66%(88/134)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#11

LubovaTihomirova 55%(6/11)

#19

RūtaTreija 45%(25/56)

#1

SimonaRozīte 45%(66/148)

#12

LīvaSola 44%(141/317)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 43%(103/239)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Tarasenko D.
(VK miLATss)
SPIKER 1  
Černiševa D.
(VK miLATss)

SPIKER 2  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ozola L.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
SETTER 1  
Treija R.
(SK Babīte)
LIBERO 1  
Zvaigzne E.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nemme M.
    (VK Jelgava)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vesna I.
    (VK miLATss)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rozīte S.
    (VK Jelgava)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Urbāne M.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Smilškalne E.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Šimkuse L.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kjasile A.
    (Rīgas Volejbola skola)

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

  

Points

Rīgas Volejbola skola

47

VK miLATss

39

VK Jelgava

37

SK Babīte

31

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

29

Mārupes SC

25

Latvijas Universitāte

24

RSU/MVS

20

LLU

13

VK Gulbene

5

Standing

Pamatturnīrs

LČ siev.- Pamattunīrs Pamatturīrs Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Rīgas Volejbola skola

47

18

17

1

52

18

1628

1392

6

7

4

0

1

0

2.89

1.170

-

VK miLATss

39

18

13

5

45

22

1555

1330

8

3

2

2

2

1

2.05

1.169

-

VK Jelgava

37

18

13

5

43

27

1583

1423

4

6

3

1

2

2

1.59

1.112

-

SK Babīte

31

18

10

8

39

30

1554

1456

5

4

1

2

5

1

1.30

1.067

-

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA

29

18

9

9

38

35

1630

1591

1

8

0

2

7

0

1.09

1.024

-

Mārupes SC

25

18

8

10

32

35

1418

1473

4

3

1

2

4

4

0.91

0.963

-

Latvijas Universitāte

24

18

8

10

30

37

1417

1496

2

5

1

1

4

5

0.81

0.947

-

RSU/MVS

20

18

7

11

30

41

1479

1571

2

2

3

2

5

4

0.73

0.941

-

LLU

13

18

4

14

20

47

1318

1557

0

3

1

2

4

8

0.43

0.846

-

VK Gulbene

5

18

1

17

14

51

1233

1526

1

0

0

2

7

8

0.27

0.808

-




LČ siev.- Pamattunīrs Pamatturīrs Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

LČ siev.- Pamattunīrs

Guest Team

LLU

LU

Mārupes

MSĢ/ZELT

RSU/MVS

RVS

SKB

VK Gulb

VK Jelg

VK miLA

Home Team

LLU (LLU)

3 - 1


1 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3


3 - 1

0 - 3

0 - 3

Latvijas Universitāte (LU)

0 - 3

3 - 2

1 - 3


3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 1

1 - 3

0 - 3

Mārupes SC (Mārupes)

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

2 - 3

0 - 3

3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

MSĢ/ZELTALEJA (MSĢ/ZELT)

2 - 3


3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3


1 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 1

RSU/MVS (RSU/MVS)

3 - 2

0 - 3

3 - 1


1 - 3

2 - 3

3 - 0


3 - 2

0 - 3

2 - 3

Rīgas Volejbola skola (RVS)

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 1

SK Babīte (SKB)

3 - 0


0 - 3

3 - 0

2 - 3


3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 0

1 - 3

3 - 2

VK Gulbene (VK Gulb)

1 - 3


3 - 0

0 - 3

1 - 3


1 - 3

0 - 3

1 - 3

0 - 3

0 - 3

VK Jelgava (VK Jelg)

3 - 2

3 - 1

3 - 1

1 - 3

3 - 1

2 - 3

3 - 2

3 - 1

0 - 3

VK miLATss (VK miLA)

3 - 1

3 - 0

3 - 0

3 - 1

3 - 0

0 - 3

3 - 1

3 - 0

2 - 3

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Tarasenko D.
(VK miLATss)
SPIKER 1  
Černiševa D.
(VK miLATss)

SPIKER 2  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ozola L.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
SETTER 1  
Treija R.
(SK Babīte)
LIBERO 1  
Zvaigzne E.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Nemme M.
    (VK Jelgava)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vesna I.
    (VK miLATss)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Rozīte S.
    (VK Jelgava)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Urbāne M.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Smilškalne E.
    (RSU/MVS)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Šimkuse L.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Kjasile A.
    (Rīgas Volejbola skola)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Levinska M.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Tarasenko D.
(VK miLATss)
SPIKER 1  
Černiševa D.
(VK miLATss)

SPIKER 2  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Ozola L.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
SETTER 1  
Treija R.
(SK Babīte)
LIBERO 1  
Zvaigzne E.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
LIBERO 2  
Nemme M.
(VK Jelgava)
SETTER 2  
Vesna I.
(VK miLATss)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Rozīte S.
(VK Jelgava)
SPIKER 3  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 4  
Kjasile A.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
OPPOSITE 2  
Smilškalne E.
(RSU/MVS)