Nacionālā Volejbola līga 2018/2019 (siev.)


NL PLAY-OFF PLAY-OFF Standing

RSU/MVS

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   

RSU/MVS

2

 
   
 

RSU/MVS

2

MSĢ/Zeltaleja

1

  

SK Babīte

0

 

RSU/MVS

1

  
  

LLU

0

  

Latvijas Universitāte

0

 

Latvijas Universitāte

2

  
 

Mārupes SC

0

VK Gulbene

0

  

Mārupes SC

2

 

Mārupes SC

2

  

Quarters

Semifinals

Final

 
   

RSU/MVS

2

 
   
 

RSU/MVS

2

MSĢ/Zeltaleja

1

  

SK Babīte

0

 

RSU/MVS

1

  
  

LLU

0

  

Latvijas Universitāte

0

 

Latvijas Universitāte

2

  
 

Mārupes SC

0

VK Gulbene

0

  

Mārupes SC

2

 

Mārupes SC

2

  

best scorer(points / sets)

#7

MontaUrbāne 4.02(229/57)

#10

MartaOzoliņa 3.98(207/52)

#9

SandraBreikša 3.78(34/9)

#8

LīgaPlāte 3.61(130/36)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 3.52(222/63)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#4

LaumaLazdiņa 2(2/1)

#15

EvitaVīksna 1.05(40/38)

#15

AgneseCaica 0.8(4/5)

#2

MenardaBrīvule 0.71(15/21)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 0.6(38/63)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#14

EvijaRudzīte 1(1/1)

#7

MontaUrbāne 0.84(48/57)

#12

KristīneDzierkale 0.64(23/36)

#12

MontaStrazdiņa 0.56(36/64)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 0.54(38/70)

best scorer(points)

#7

MontaUrbāne 229

#4

LieneŠimkuse 222

#10

MartaOzoliņa 207

best server(serve ace)

#10

VenlaHyttinen 33

best bloker(winning blocks)

#13

AnnaEmbrekte 38

#1

GintaVedļa 25

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#6

KristaMihelsone 91%(53/58)

#4

LieneŠimkuse 84%(219/262)

#5

AlisePastare 83%(201/243)

#19

RūtaTreija 81%(114/140)

#2

SandaRagozina 79%(81/103)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#7

MontaUrbāne 48%(166/349)

#16

AntraŠverna 44%(60/136)

#18

LīvaBrīvule 41%(55/135)

#12

DiānaMadrēvica 40%(2/5)

#12

LīvaMisiņa 40%(26/65)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Smilškalne E.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Mičule A.
(VK Gulbene)
LIBERO 1  
Ragozina S.
(SK Babīte)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mihelsone K.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SETTER 2  
    Ragozina S.
    (SK Babīte)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Sidorova A.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dzierkale K.
    (LLU Sporta centrs)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ozoliņa M.
    (Mārupes SC)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Smilškalne E.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Mičule A.
(VK Gulbene)
LIBERO 1  
Ragozina S.
(SK Babīte)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Mihelsone K.
    (SK Babīte)
  • SETTER 2  
    Ragozina S.
    (SK Babīte)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Sidorova A.
    (Mārupes SC)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jurdža A.
    (MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Dzierkale K.
    (LLU Sporta centrs)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Ozoliņa M.
    (Mārupes SC)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Smilškalne E.
(RSU/MVS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Urbāne M.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 1  
Pastare A.
(RSU/MVS)

SPIKER 2  
Šimkuse L.
(SK Babīte)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Strazdiņa M.
(RSU/MVS)
SETTER 1  
Mičule A.
(VK Gulbene)
LIBERO 1  
Ragozina S.
(SK Babīte)
LIBERO 2  
Mihelsone K.
(SK Babīte)
SETTER 2  
Ragozina S.
(SK Babīte)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)
SPIKER 3  
Dzierkale K.
(LLU Sporta centrs)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Sidorova A.
(Mārupes SC)
SPIKER 4  
Ozoliņa M.
(Mārupes SC)
OPPOSITE 2  
Jurdža A.
(MSĢ/ZELTALEJA)