CREDIT24 Latvijas čempionāts

CREDIT24 Latvijas čempionāts vīriešiem

select
CREDIT24 Latvijas čempionāts vīriešiem Latvijas čempionāts Matches

1.kārta

23/02/2019 - 18:00

Zemgales OC

23/02/2019 - 18:00

23/02/2019 - 18:00

VK Biolars/Jelgava

1 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ


23/02/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

VK Biolars/Jelgava

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

24/02/2019 - 13:00

Limbažu 3.vsk.sp.z.

24/02/2019 - 13:00

24/02/2019 - 13:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3 - 0

VK Biolars/Jelgava


24/02/2019 - 13:00

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

VK Biolars/Jelgava



1/2 fināls

09/03/2019 - 18:00

Rīgas 49. vsk. sp.zāle

09/03/2019 - 18:00

09/03/2019 - 18:00

RTU/Robežsardze

2 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Piševs Rolands
Miņins Iļja

09/03/2019 - 18:00

2 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

10/03/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils SN

10/03/2019 - 16:00

10/03/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

Miņins Iļja
Tišanovs Egīls

10/03/2019 - 16:00

3 - 1

Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte

13/03/2019 - 19:00

Limbažu 3.vsk.sp.z.

13/03/2019 - 19:00

13/03/2019 - 19:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Poršņevs Pāvels
Piševs Rolands

13/03/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

RTU/Robežsardze

14/03/2019 - 20:30

Daugavpils BJSS sp.zāle

14/03/2019 - 20:30

14/03/2019 - 20:30

Daugavpils Universitāte

1 - 3

Jēkabpils Lūši

Jankovskis Valdis
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

14/03/2019 - 20:30

1 - 3

Daugavpils Universitāte

Jēkabpils Lūši

23/03/2019 - 18:00

Rīgas 49. vsk. sp.zāle

23/03/2019 - 18:00

23/03/2019 - 18:00

RTU/Robežsardze

1 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Jankovskis Valdis
Ozoliņš Ilgvars

23/03/2019 - 18:00

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

23/03/2019 - 18:00

Jēkabpils SN

23/03/2019 - 18:00

23/03/2019 - 18:00

Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

Piševs Rolands
Alksnis Ritvars

23/03/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Jēkabpils Lūši

Daugavpils Universitāte

27/03/2019 - 19:00

Limbažu 3.vsk.sp.z.

27/03/2019 - 19:00

27/03/2019 - 19:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Prigožins Aleksejs
Gaļanskis Jānis

27/03/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

RTU/Robežsardze

30/03/2019 - 18:00

Rīgas 49. vsk. sp.zāle

30/03/2019 - 18:00

30/03/2019 - 18:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 0

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Kurtišs Salvis
Piševs Rolands

30/03/2019 - 18:00

3 - 0

RTU/Robežsardze

OC Limbaži/MSĢ



Par 3.vietu

06/04/2019 - 18:00

Limbažu 3.vsk.sp.z.

06/04/2019 - 18:00

06/04/2019 - 18:00

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

Miņins Iļja
Prigožins Aleksejs

06/04/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Daugavpils Universitāte

07/04/2019 - 18:00

Daugavpils BJSS sp.zāle

07/04/2019 - 18:00

07/04/2019 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 1

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Lazdovskis Aleksejs
Gaļanskis Jānis

07/04/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

14/04/2019 - 18:00

Daugavpils BJSS sp.zāle

14/04/2019 - 18:00

14/04/2019 - 18:00

Daugavpils Universitāte

3 - 1

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

Jankovskis Valdis
Lazdovskis Aleksejs

14/04/2019 - 18:00

3 - 1

Daugavpils Universitāte

OC Limbaži/MSĢ



Fināls

06/04/2019 - 19:00

Rīgas 49. vsk. sp.zāle

06/04/2019 - 19:00

06/04/2019 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

3 - 2

Jēkabpils Lūši

Piševs Rolands
Kurtišs Salvis

06/04/2019 - 19:00

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze

Jēkabpils Lūši

07/04/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils SN

07/04/2019 - 16:00

07/04/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze

Tišanovs Egīls
Jankovskis Valdis

07/04/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze

13/04/2019 - 19:00

Rīgas 49. vsk. sp.zāle

13/04/2019 - 19:00

13/04/2019 - 19:00

RTU/Robežsardze

1 - 3

Jēkabpils Lūši

Kurtišs Salvis
Miņins Iļja

13/04/2019 - 19:00

1 - 3

RTU/Robežsardze

Jēkabpils Lūši

14/04/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils SN

14/04/2019 - 16:00

14/04/2019 - 16:00

Jēkabpils Lūši

3 - 2

RTU/Robežsardze

Gaļanskis Jānis
Alksnis Ritvars

14/04/2019 - 16:00

3 - 2

Jēkabpils Lūši

RTU/Robežsardze