LAT-LTU National volleyball league


best scorer(points / sets)

#1

MatīssKaņeps 7(14/2)

#3

RolandsOzoliņš 4(8/2)

#18

KristapsŠepte 3,5(7/2)

#18

KristersSils 3,5(14/4)

#13

AndžejSavostenok 3,5(21/6)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#1

MatīssKaņeps 2(4/2)

#27

JānisTeikmanis 1,25(5/4)

#13

EdgarsKalnozols 1(4/4)

#7

KristapsBērziņš 0,75(3/4)

#23

MatīssPetjukēvičs 0,75(3/4)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#13

ArnoldsFreibergs 1,33(4/3)

#6

KristersDardzāns 1(4/4)

#1

JonasRakickas 0,83(5/6)

#11

MykolasSuchanekas 0,83(5/6)

#18

KristersSils 0,75(3/4)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#23

KlāvsKairo 89%(8/9)

#12

PauliusKochanskis 80%(16/20)

#1

MatīssKaņeps 71%(5/7)

#8

ArmandasBielskus 71%(25/35)

#7

MariusAlaunis 71%(32/45)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#1

MatīssKaņeps 83%(10/12)

#8

AndrejsČernuho 67%(2/3)

#14

EdijsKrakops 67%(2/3)

#18

KristersSils 64%(9/14)

#3

RolandsOzoliņš 58%(7/12)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rakickas J.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
SPIKER 1  
Teikmanis J.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Kaņeps M.
(VK Ventspils)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Freibergs A.
(VK Skrunda)
SETTER 1  
Kalnozols E.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
LIBERO 1  
Kochanskis P.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Alaunis M.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SETTER 2  
    Navickas M.
    ()
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Sils K.
    (Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pallo J.
    (Rīgas Volejbola skola)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Petravičius L.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Suchanekas M.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Milzarājs K.
    (VK Skrunda)

Tabula

WEST

Tabula

WEST

Western Conference Western Conference Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Kauno RIO-Startas

6

2

2

0

6

0

150

127

2

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,181

-

VK Ventspils

3

1

1

0

3

0

75

44

1

0

0

0

0

0

-

1,704

-

Marijampoles Sūduva

0

2

0

2

0

6

127

150

0

0

0

0

0

2

0,00

0,847

-

VK Skrunda

0

1

0

1

0

3

44

75

0

0

0

0

0

1

0,00

0,587

-

Aizpute

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

VK Ozolnieki

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

SK Talsi

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Western Conference Western Conference Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Western Conference

Guest Team

Aizput

Kauno R

SK Tals

Marijam

OZO

VK Skru

VK Vent

Home Team

Aizpute (Aizput)

Kauno RIO-Startas (Kauno R)

3 - 0

SK Talsi (SK Tals)

Marijampoles Sūduva (Marijam)

0 - 3

VK Ozolnieki (OZO)

VK Skrunda (VK Skru)

VK Ventspils (VK Vent)

3 - 0

East

Eastern conference Eastern conference Standing
TeamRanking PointsMatchesSetsPointsResults BreakdownSet RatioPoint RatioPenalty
  PlayedWonLostWonLostWonLost3-03-13-22-31-30-3   

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS

3

1

1

0

3

1

96

88

0

1

0

0

0

0

3,00

1,091

-

Rīgas Volejbola skola

0

1

0

1

1

3

88

96

0

0

0

0

1

0

0,33

0,917

-

SK RTU

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Vecumnieki

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

OC Limbaži/MSĢ

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Augšdaugava-DBT

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-

Elga-Master Idea - SC Dubysa

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0,00

0,000

-




Eastern conference Eastern conference Standing Results Breakdown

Results Breakdown

Eastern conference

Guest Team

DBT

Elga-Ma

Jēkabpils Junio

OC Limb

RVS

RTU

Vecumni

Home Team

Augšdaugava-DBT (DBT)

Elga-Master Idea - SC Dubysa (Elga-Ma)

Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS (Jēkabpils Junio)

3 - 1

OC Limbaži/MSĢ (OC Limb)

Rīgas Volejbola skola (RVS)

SK RTU (RTU)

Vecumnieki (Vecumni)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rakickas J.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
SPIKER 1  
Teikmanis J.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Kaņeps M.
(VK Ventspils)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Freibergs A.
(VK Skrunda)
SETTER 1  
Kalnozols E.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
LIBERO 1  
Kochanskis P.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Alaunis M.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SETTER 2  
    Navickas M.
    ()
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Sils K.
    (Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Pallo J.
    (Rīgas Volejbola skola)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Petravičius L.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Suchanekas M.
    (Kauno RIO-Startas)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Milzarājs K.
    (VK Skrunda)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Rakickas J.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
SPIKER 1  
Teikmanis J.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)

SPIKER 2  
Kaņeps M.
(VK Ventspils)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Freibergs A.
(VK Skrunda)
SETTER 1  
Kalnozols E.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
LIBERO 1  
Kochanskis P.
(Marijampoles Sūduva)
LIBERO 2  
Alaunis M.
(Kauno RIO-Startas)
SETTER 2  
Navickas M.
()
MIDDLE B. 3  
Sils K.
(Jēkabpils Juniori/JSS)
SPIKER 3  
Suchanekas M.
(Kauno RIO-Startas)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Pallo J.
(Rīgas Volejbola skola)
SPIKER 4  
Milzarājs K.
(VK Skrunda)
OPPOSITE 2  
Petravičius L.
(Kauno RIO-Startas)