Latvijas Čempionāts vīriešiem 2021


Playoff Play off Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#17

RenārsJansons 5,1(107/21)

#8

KristapsŠmits 4,17(100/24)

#19

AleksandrsAvdejevs 3,96(107/27)

#14

AndrisŠirjakovs 3,95(87/22)

#3

JānisMedenis 3,89(74/19)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#6

KristersDardzāns 0,65(11/17)

#5

VitaliyShchytkov 0,52(14/27)

#4

ZigmārsKeišs 0,4(8/20)

#7

DmitrijsMeinerts 0,31(5/16)

#8

KristapsŠmits 0,29(7/24)

best bloker(winning blocks / sets)

#15

VladislavsBlumbergs 0,64(16/25)

#14

AndrisŠirjakovs 0,64(14/22)

#18

AntonsNazarovs 0,59(13/22)

#12

AnatoliKlysheuski 0,57(4/7)

#19

AleksandrsAvdejevs 0,56(15/27)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#1

IngarsIvanovs 71%(97/136)

#3

DenissPavlovs 71%(94/133)

#1

UģisPuķītis 63%(87/138)

#7

DmitrijsMeinerts 62%(34/55)

#5

ArmandsĀboliņš 60%(53/88)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#3

DenissPavlovs 56%(66/117)

#5

VitālijsCinne 52%(55/105)

#3

JānisMedenis 48%(60/124)

#14

AndrisŠirjakovs 48%(68/142)

#8

KristapsŠmits 45%(87/193)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Blumbergs V.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(DU/Ezerzeme)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Puķītis U.
    (VK Biolars/Jelgava)
  • SETTER 2  
    Skrūders E.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Freimanis G.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Šimanskis E.
    (RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Keišs Z.
    (VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Āboliņš A.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Šmits K.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Blumbergs V.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(DU/Ezerzeme)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Puķītis U.
    (VK Biolars/Jelgava)
  • SETTER 2  
    Skrūders E.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Freimanis G.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Šimanskis E.
    (RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Keišs Z.
    (VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Āboliņš A.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Šmits K.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Dardzāns K.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Nazarovs A.
(VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)
SPIKER 1  
Avdejevs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Blumbergs V.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(DU/Ezerzeme)
LIBERO 1  
Ivanovs I.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
LIBERO 2  
Puķītis U.
(VK Biolars/Jelgava)
SETTER 2  
Skrūders E.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Freimanis G.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SPIKER 3  
Āboliņš A.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Šimanskis E.
(RTU/Robežsardze-Jūrmala)
SPIKER 4  
Šmits K.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
OPPOSITE 2  
Keišs Z.
(VK Daugavpils Universitāte/ Ezerzeme)