Optibet Superkauss 2021


Optibet Superkauss 2021 Optibet Superkauss 2021 Standing

best scorer(points / sets)

#0

MatīssGabduļins 4,25(17/4)

#0

AleksandrsAvdejevs 3,5(14/4)

#0

JānisMedenis 3(12/4)

#0

ArmandsĀboliņš 2,75(11/4)

#0

ĒriksVoroņko 2,75(11/4)

best server(serve ace / sets)

#0

ArmandsĀboliņš 0,75(3/4)

#0

VladimirsVisockis 0,67(2/3)

#0

ZigurdsAdamovičs 0,5(2/4)

#0

MaksymVedashenko 0,25(1/4)

#0

ĒriksVoroņko 0,25(1/4)

best blocker(winning blocks / sets)

#0

ĒriksVoroņko 0,75(3/4)

#0

VladimirsVisockis 0,67(2/3)

#0

JēkabsDzenis 0,5(1/2)

#0

MatīssGabduļins 0,5(2/4)

reception - positivity %(perfect reception + reception) / all receptions

#0

RobertsKļaviņš 72%(13/18)

#0

MaksimsMorozovs 57%(4/7)

#0

DāvisMelnis 56%(9/16)

#0

AleksandrsAvdejevs 54%(20/37)

#0

JānisMedenis 39%(15/38)

attack - excellent %spike point / all spikes

#0

ArmandsĀboliņš 47%(8/17)

#0

ĒriksVoroņko 47%(7/15)

#0

MatīssGabduļins 39%(14/36)

#0

AleksandrsAvdejevs 38%(12/32)

#0

JānisMedenis 36%(10/28)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabduļins M.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Slavēns G.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SPIKER 1  
Voroņko Ē.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adamovičs Z.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrm)
LIBERO 1  
Kļaviņš R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Melnis D.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vedashenko M.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dzenis J.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Klopovs O.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jemeļjanovs P.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Āboliņš A.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Avdejevs A.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabduļins M.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Slavēns G.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SPIKER 1  
Voroņko Ē.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adamovičs Z.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrm)
LIBERO 1  
Kļaviņš R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • LIBERO 2  
    Melnis D.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SETTER 2  
    Vedashenko M.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • MIDDLE B. 3  
    Dzenis J.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • MIDDLE B. 4  
    Klopovs O.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
  • OPPOSITE 2  
    Jemeļjanovs P.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 3  
    Āboliņš A.
    (Jēkabpils Lūši)
  • SPIKER 4  
    Avdejevs A.
    (RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)

DREAM TEAM

OPPOSITE 1  
Gabduļins M.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
MIDDLE B. 2  
Slavēns G.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SPIKER 1  
Voroņko Ē.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)

SPIKER 2  
Medenis J.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 1  
Adamovičs Z.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 1  
Špakovs D.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrm)
LIBERO 1  
Kļaviņš R.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
LIBERO 2  
Melnis D.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
SETTER 2  
Vedashenko M.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 3  
Dzenis J.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SPIKER 3  
Āboliņš A.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)
MIDDLE B. 4  
Klopovs O.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
SPIKER 4  
Avdejevs A.
(RTU/Robežsardze/Jūrmala)
OPPOSITE 2  
Jemeļjanovs P.
(Jēkabpils Lūši)